PRVENSTVO ZAGREBA 30.05.2015.






  • Rezultati po kategorijama


    kate, Cicibani (6, 7)
    R.br. Ime i prezime Klub
    1 MARK FILEŠ KAPTOL
    2 Marko Maslij BUSHIDO
    3 Lukas Sandić OMEGA
    3 Ivan Silovski BUSHIDO

    kate, Cicibanke (6, 7)
    R.br. Ime i prezime Klub
    1 Sara Tomić BUSHIDO
    2 iskra korač STENJEVEC
    3 Rita Lukenda BUSHIDO
    3 ANELA ALAGIĆ HONDA

    kate, Ml. učenici ekipno
    R.br. Ime i prezime Klub
    1 OMEGA OMEGA
    2 POLET POLET
    3 IPON IPON

    kate, Ml. učenice ekipno
    R.br. Ime i prezime Klub
    1 BUSHIDO BUSHIDO
    2 OMEGA OMEGA
    3 FOKUS FOKUS

    kate, Ml. učenice (8, 9)
    R.br. Ime i prezime Klub
    1 Tea Buljan FOKUS
    2 Sara Tomić BUSHIDO
    3 Jana Čebohin OMEGA
    3 Lana Đordić FOKUS

    kate, Ml. učenici (8, 9)
    R.br. Ime i prezime Klub
    1 Filip Jurčević OMEGA
    2 MARK FILEŠ KAPTOL
    3 MATEJ TOTH IPON
    3 Luka Šturlić POLET

    kate, Učenici ekipno
    R.br. Ime i prezime Klub
    1 OMEGA OMEGA
    2 STENJEVEC STENJEVEC
    3 TEMPO TEMPO

    kate, Učenice ekipno
    R.br. Ime i prezime Klub
    1 BUSHIDO BUSHIDO
    2 HONDA HONDA

    kate, Učenice (10, 11)
    R.br. Ime i prezime Klub
    1 Klara Braja OMEGA
    2 Paula Jug OMEGA
    3 Maja Culović FOKUS
    3 Tea Buljan FOKUS

    kate, Učenici (10, 11)
    R.br. Ime i prezime Klub
    1 Vito Topić Brečević POLET
    2 dorian pejić STENJEVEC
    3 Nikola Parlov OMEGA
    3 Filip Jurčević OMEGA

    kate, Ml. kadeti ekipno
    R.br. Ime i prezime Klub
    1 OMEGA OMEGA

    kate, Ml. kadetkinje (12, 13)
    R.br. Ime i prezime Klub
    1 Klara Braja OMEGA
    2 Paula Jug OMEGA
    3 Maja Culović FOKUS

    kate, Ml. kadeti (12, 13)
    R.br. Ime i prezime Klub
    1 Stipe Bokarica PRINC
    2 Matej Bradić CROATIA
    3 Vito Topić Brečević POLET
    3 Filip Maroši BUSHIDO

    kate, Kadeti (14, 15)
    R.br. Ime i prezime Klub
    1 Luka Bokarica PRINC
    2 Robert Banfić ZRINJEVAC
    3 Zdravko Grgić CROATIA
    3 Matija Fadiga CROATIA

    kate, Kadetkinje (14, 15)
    R.br. Ime i prezime Klub
    1 Magdalena Jurič BUSHIDO
    2 BARBARA SRČEK HONDA
    3 Viktorija Vodopija TEMPO

    kate, Juniori (16, 17)
    R.br. Ime i prezime Klub
    1 Luka Meštrović CROATIA
    2 Petar Maroši BUSHIDO
    3 Toni Sekić OMEGA

    kate, Juniorke (16, 17)
    R.br. Ime i prezime Klub
    1 Magdalena Jurič BUSHIDO

    kate, Ml. seniori (18-20)
    R.br. Ime i prezime Klub
    1 Filip Erjavec OMEGA
    2 Karlo Levak POLET

    kate, Ml. seniorke (18-20)
    R.br. Ime i prezime Klub
    1 Nika Jukić CROATIA
    2 Zrinka Tabain BUSHIDO
    3 Dolores Jurič BUSHIDO
    3 Viktorija Pihler BUSHIDO